AUC Cross Country 2020-21

Roster GIRLS
 Seniors: TBA Juniors: TBA Sophomores: TBA Freshmen: TBA     BOYS Seniors: TBA Juniors: TBA Sophomores: TBA 
Freshmen: TBA     DISTRICT 1A-8
 Archimedean 
Ben Gamla Cutler Bay Divine Savior Doctors Charter Florida Christian 
Hebrew Academy Hillel Hollywood Christian 
Marathon 
Miami Christian Miami Country Day Palmer Trinity Posnack 
Riviera Prep Sagemont Sheridan Hills…

AUC Swimming 2020-21

Roster GIRLS
 Seniors TBA Juniors TBA Sophomores TBA Freshmen TBA BOYS Seniors TBA Juniors TBA Sophomores TBA 
Freshmen TBA DISTRICT 1A-12 Archimedean Coral Shores Cutler Bay Doctors Charter Miami Country Day Ransom Everglades Riviera Prep Slam Academy Westminster Christian   Schedule & Results IMPORTANT DATES First practice July 27th @ Miami Dade College swimming pool…

AUC Swimming 2019-20

Roster GIRLS
 Seniors Michelle Rubinshteyn Juniors Sophomores Freshmen BOYS Seniors Ignacio Moreyra Daniel Izquierdo Cristian Aguiar Juniors Kendrick Cua (C) Rohan Dixit Rohan Prasad (co-C) Liam Hoare Elys Anaya Nicholas Gelakis Sophomores Ethan Yu Andrew Molina Emilio Canales Juan Londono Leonardo Verona 
Freshmen Aryan Lund Daniel Li DISTRICT 1A-12 Archimedean Coral Shores Cutler Bay Doctors…

AUC Cross Country 2019-20

Roster GIRLS
 Seniors: Karen Mora Juniors Sophomores: Princess Rojas Freshmen     BOYS Seniors Juniors Sophomores Aaron Andressen, Santiago Garcia, Angel Garcia, Sebastian Vanegas 
Freshmen     DISTRICT 1A-8
 Archimedean 
Ben Gamla Cutler Bay Divine Savior Doctors Charter Florida Christian 
Hebrew Academy Hillel Hollywood Christian 
Marathon 
Miami Christian Miami Country Day Palmer Trinity Posnack 
Riviera…

AUC Swimming 2018-19

Roster GIRLS
 Seniors- Juniors- Sophomores Giuliana Cabrera Isabella Star Camille Flores Freshmen Giulissa Cabrera     BOYS Seniors Daniel Torrejon Juniors Giulissa Cabrera Cristian Aguiar Alex Llopiz Ignacio Moreyra Sophomores Odil Zeledon Elys Anaya Liam Hoare Adrian Mena Kendrick Cua Nicholas Gelakis Rohan Prasad Rohan Dixit Alejandro Figueredo Daniel Barrabi Freshmen Ethan Yu Emilio Canales…

AUC Cross Country 2018-19

Roster GIRLS Seniors Juniors Karen Mora Sophomores Annette Derivet Freshmen Nicole Derivet     BOYS Seniors Juniors Sophomores Freshmen  Aaron Andressen Santiago Garcia Angel Garcia Schedule & Results Important Dates First practice July 30th @ Archimedean Campus @ 5p Regular Season begins August 20th ​Last regular season playing date October 20th Districts Oct 22nd -…

AUC Swimming 2017-18

Roster GIRLS
 Seniors Reva Dixit Juniors Katherine Retamal Sophomores Martina Valle Michelle Rubinshteyn Freshmen Giuliana Cabrera Isabella Star     BOYS Seniors Joaquin Mulet Diego Torrejon Sebastian Sosa Juniors Daniel Torrejon Sophomores Jason Serrano Juaneduardo Lorenzo Freshmen Kendrick Cua Alejandro Barrabi Daniel Barrabi Odil Zeledon Rohan Dixit Lucas Camacho Rohan Prasad Liam Hoare Elys Anaya…